Flats Bem-Te-Vis Apartment
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Flats Bem-Te-Vis Apartment Arapongas is located 3.9 km from the Parish of Saint Anthony of Padua and 10 minutes' drive from the Arapongas Municipal Archives.
This apartment is 2.6 km from MAHRA Museu de Arte e Historia de Arapongas Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The 7-room apartment is 135 km from Telemaco Borba. Flats Bem-Te-Vis Apartment is also a 15-minute ride from the Tropic of Capricorn Monument.
- Local attractions
- MAHRA Museu de Arte e Historia de Arapongas2.6 km
- Teatro Vianinha3.9 km
- Arapongas Municipal Archives2.8 km
- Unopar Universidade Norte do Parana400 m
- Salao de Assembleias das Testemunhas de Jeova850 m
- Igreja Matriz2.7 km
- Paroquia Santo Antonio de Padua3.9 km
- Airports
- Londrina47 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Flats Bem-Te-Vis?
Guests of Flats Bem-Te-Vis can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Paroquia Santo Antonio de Padua, placed about 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Marco do Tropico de Capricornio (2.6 km) as well as Arapongas Municipal Archives (2.8 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Flats Bem-Te-Vis?
Guests of Flats Bem-Te-Vis can check in from 13:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Flats Bem-Te-Vis?
Yes, pets are allowed at Flats Bem-Te-Vis.